Жеребьевка 4-го тура первенства области

00 0000
Д-11
Стол   Бел.                                - Черн.                                         Результ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  тур   4
  1    Ефимова Дарья                ( 3  ) - Беспалова Соня               ( 2.5)     2-  6        
  2    Басова Маргарита             ( 2  ) - Гулькевич Софья              ( 2  )    11-  3        
  3    Кузнецова Варвара            ( 2  ) - Кузьмищева Иоланта           ( 2  )     4-  7        
  4    Плеханова Соня               ( 1.5) - Акимова Мария                ( 1.5)    14-  1        
  5    Лошкарева Валерия            ( 1  ) - Лошкарева Влада              ( 1  )     8-  5        
  6    Александрова Варвара         ( 1  ) - Герасименко Мария            ( 1  )    10- 12        
  7    Кальченко Лилия              ( 0  ) - Николаева Милана             ( 0.5)    13-  9    
 
 
М-11
 
Стол   Бел.                                - Черн.                                         Результ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  тур   4
  1    Кириченко Данила             ( 2.5) - Калинков Павел               ( 3  )     5-  1        
  2    Абросимов Максим             ( 2.5) - Филиппов Артем               ( 2.5)     3- 18        
  3    Костиков Михаил              ( 2  ) - Герасимов Ренат              ( 2  )     2-  9        
  4    Гущин Александр              ( 2  ) - Мжельский Владимир           ( 2  )     4- 12        
  5    Холин Владимир               ( 2  ) - Табаков Михаил               ( 2  )    19-  7        
  6    Судариков Алексей            ( 1.5) - Чибисов Артем                ( 1.5)    16- 20        
  7    Мугенов Вадим                ( 1  ) - Русанов Серафим              ( 1  )     6- 14        
  8    Тюряков Илья                 ( 1  ) - Таран Иван                   ( 1  )     8- 17        
  9    Подосенов Егор               ( 1  ) - Шилов Федор                  ( 1  )    13- 21        
 10    Изотов Илья                  ( 1  ) - Демихов Александр            ( 0.5)    11- 10        
Свб            : 15 Самойлов Всеволод
 
М-13
 
 
Стол   Бел.                                - Черн.                                         Результ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  тур   4
  1    Ионочкин Максим              ( 3  ) - Корнев Даниил                ( 3  )     2-  5        
  2    Ракитин Даниил               ( 3  ) - Макеев Иван                  ( 2  )     8-  7        
  3    Чурсин Игорь                 ( 2  ) - Филин Даниил                 ( 2  )    22-  3        
  4    Сардарян Гайк                ( 2  ) - Серегин Игнат                ( 2  )    25- 11        
  5    Айрапетян Сергей             ( 2  ) - Шелонин Арсений              ( 2  )    26- 14        
  6    Труханов Михаил              ( 1.5) - Воронин Даниил               ( 1.5)    12-  1        
  7    Коровин Павел                ( 1.5) - Успенский Тимофей            ( 1.5)     6- 20        
  8    Рязанов Дмитрий              ( 1.5) - Макаров Михаил               ( 1.5)     9- 16        
  9    Абрамов Роман                ( 1  ) - Пархаев Михаил               ( 1.5)     4- 18        
 10    Серегин Иван                 ( 1  ) - Карабань Дмитрий             ( 1  )    10- 15        
 11    Шалашников Александр         ( 1  ) - Павлов Егор                  ( 1  )    13- 23        
 12    Ушаков Федор                 ( 1  ) - Садкевич Максим              ( 0  )    21- 24        
 13                                                                                              
Свб            : 17 Новиков Денис
Отсутст        : 19 Романовский Лев
 
 
М-15
Стол   Бел.                                - Черн.                                         Результ
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------  тур   4
  1    Фридляндер Александр         ( 2.5) - Кузьмин Арсений              ( 3  )    15-  1        
  2    Скворцов Алексей             ( 2  ) - Мелкумов Богдан              ( 2.5)     7-  5        
  3    Уржумцев Иван                ( 2  ) - Вешка Александр              ( 2  )    14-  9        
  4    Чугреев Даниил               ( 2  ) - Муромцев Олег                ( 1.5)     8-  6        
  5    Борисов Александр            ( 1.5) - Магомедов Адам               ( 1.5)     2-  4        
  6    Манаенков Дмитрий            ( 1.5) - Русанов Роман                ( 1  )    12- 18        
  7    Жиряков Станислав            ( 1  ) - Карпов Андрей                ( 1  )    10-  3        
  8    Ширяев Павел                 ( 1  ) - Малиновкин Николай           ( 0.5)    16- 11        
  9    Сидоров Артем                ( 0.5) - Папава Бессарион             ( 0  )    13- 17        
 
  
 
 

Категории:

Постоянный адрес новости:

http://tulachess.ru/news/131887983.html